Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:fiber optic cable,fiber optic patch cord,fiber cable,network cable,fiber terminational box
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. sun ivy
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-020-13798195549
  • Fax : 86-20-34727198
  • Address : Guangdong,guang zhou,xinbei industry garden xinzao town pan yu Area guang zhou china
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 511400

Communication Cables
aliexpress Double Aluminum and Double sheathed central loose tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53)

aliexpress Double Aluminum and Double sheathed central loose tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53)

aliexpress Double Aluminum and Double sheathed central loose tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53) Double Aluminum and Double sheathed central loose tube Outdoor armored underground fiber optic Cable (GYXTW53)Product DescriptionWe can supply various kinds of...
Armored optic fiber cable GYXTS

Armored optic fiber cable GYXTS

Armored optic fiber cable GYXTS 1.Centeral tube, 12 steel wires and steel tape armoring single sheath strcuture 2.excellect Armored optic fiber cable GYXTSTechnology parameter 1.1 Armored optic fiber cable GYXTSGeneral propertiesunitNominal valueFiber Count...
Fiber optic cable GJFBZY-2B1

Fiber optic cable GJFBZY-2B1

Fiber optic cable 1.simplex round indoor cable,used as pigtails and cords 2.PVC or LSZH Jackel 3.Kevlar 4.ISO9001,UL,TLC,ROH Fiber optic cableCable type: GJFBZY-2B1 Fiber coating color: blue Fiber classification: SM 9/125 G.657A, protects from bent radius Cable outer sheath...
Standard loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTY53

Standard loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTY53

Standard loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTY53 good excellect quality 100% testing before delivery IS09001 SGS certific Standard loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTY53Structure:Application:Long-distance telecom, LAN in high-voltage area or access to telecom...
Fiber optic cable

Fiber optic cable

Fiber optic cable Primary Competitive Advantages: 1.Brand-name Parts 2.Guarantee/Warranty 3.Prompt Delivery 4.Quality Approvals Fiber optic cableConnector type: Toslink/3.5mm mini plug Connector material: metal/plastic Cable color: per customer request Features: Highest quality...
ST-ST Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord

ST-ST Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord

ST-ST Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and return loss Excellet quality 10,000pcs capacity /day  ST-ST  Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord   mutimode type  single modeSC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber...
standard armored optic fiber cable GYTA53

standard armored optic fiber cable GYTA53

1.Outdoor armored Optical fiber cable GYTA53 2.Life time:30years ,good quality . 3.ISO9001 ,SGS certificated Armored Optical fiber cable GYTA53We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable,such as...
Armored dual-sheath fiber optic cable

Armored dual-sheath fiber optic cable

Armored dual-sheath fiber optic cable 1. proprietary brand-COMAX 2. ISO9001:2000; CNAS 3. Wide experience for bidding GYFTY53 Suitable for Direct buried  High quality optical fiber provides good transmission performanceThe unique fiber excess length control method...
Fiber optic cable MT-RJ

Fiber optic cable MT-RJ

Fiber optic cable 1.Corning Optical Fiber and Dupont Kevlar 2.ISO9001,UL and RoHS 3.Fast delivery and Lowest price   Fiber optic cable Fiber optic cable...
Duplex LC-SC fiber optic pigtail

Duplex LC-SC fiber optic pigtail

Duplex LC-SC fiber optic pigtail Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex losS, P more than 50db,APC more than 60db Duplex LC-SC fiber optic pigtail  SC-lc fiber products are commonly seen and SC -LC fiber optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies....


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.