Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:fiber optic cable,fiber optic patch cord,fiber cable,network cable,fiber terminational box
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. sun ivy
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-020-13798195549
  • Fax : 86-20-34727198
  • Address : Guangdong,guang zhou,xinbei industry garden xinzao town pan yu Area guang zhou china
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 511400

Fiber Optic Equipment
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable

new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable

SC-FC fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex losS, P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable   SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC...
new arrival airexpress ST fiber optic pigtail

new arrival airexpress ST fiber optic pigtail

new arrival ST fiber optic pigtail good quality.ISO9001 Low lose, low inflection, low insertion low changer time. new arrival ST fiber optic pigtailRelation production Techonogy parameter: Insert loss <0.2db Reflex...
aliexpress standard center loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW

aliexpress standard center loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW

standard center loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW Life time:30years ,excellent quality 2.ISO9001 approved aliexpress standard center loose tube outdoor fiber cable GYXTWProduction Description:1. Armored outdoor fiber cable (GYXTW)2. PE sheath, PBT loose tube ,...
SC fiber optical pigtail

SC fiber optical pigtail

SC fiber optical pigtail 1. SGS ,IS09001 PASSED 2. Lower insert lose. good quality 3. 4C,12C,24C,48C SC fiber optical pigtailRelation production Specification1. Connector Type: SC/PC,FC/PC, singlemode2. Cable type:Zipcord cable: 3.0MM,2.0MM,1.6MM 9/125 single modeCable jackt:...
outdoor fiber cable GYTA53

outdoor fiber cable GYTA53

outdoor fiber cable GYTA53 1. two layer up of armored. 2. G652D fiber.. good quality 3.30years life time outdoor fiber cable GYTA531.armored outdoor optic fiber cable GYTA53 2.Life time:30years 3.ISO9001 ,SGS certificated ,100%Testing after delivery.  We can supply various...
aliexpress outdoor armored fiber optic cable GYTS

aliexpress outdoor armored fiber optic cable GYTS

outdoor armored fiber optic cable GYTS ISO9001,SGS Testing good stability good excellent outdoor armored fiber optic cable GYTSQuality certification:ISO9001 SGS certificationProduction Description: 1. Armored outdoor fiber cable (GYTS) 2. PE sheath, PBT loose tube ,...
underground fiber optic cable GYTA53

underground fiber optic cable GYTA53

underground fiber optic cable GYTA53 used for telecommunication, CCTV, Internet. Installation for underground, Duct underground fiber optic cable GYTA53  Quality certification:ISO9001 SGSAdvantage:1. Up to 144 fibers.2. The PBT loose tube stranding technology control...
standard center loose tube dielectric fiber optical cable GYFXY

standard center loose tube dielectric fiber optical cable GYFXY

1.standard center loose tube dielectric fiber optical cable GYFXY 2.Quality standard: IS09001 SGS 3.Excellect quality. standard center loose tube dielectric fiber optical cable GYFXY Production Description:1. Armored outdoor fiber cable (GYXTY)2. PE sheath, PBT loose tube ,...
fiber optical pigtail

fiber optical pigtail

fiber optical pigtail good quality.ISO9001 Low lose, low inflection, low insertion low changer time. fiber optical pigtailRelation production Techonogy parameter: Insert loss <0.2db Reflex losS  PC≥50db,APC≥60dbChanging <0.2dbCycle...
FC patchcord

FC patchcord

FC fiber patchcord 1. Strict QC system and high quality products. 2. Fast delivery for bulk FC/APC-FC/APC-SM Fiber PatchcordFeatures of fiber patchcord1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss2. Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/19963. Temperature stability:...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.